Feast Management Ltd First Floor 34 Upper Street London N1 0PN

 020 7354 5216 

office@feastmanagement.co.uk

Brian Deacon

Theatre

Groupie

The Art of Concealment

The Bed Before Yesterday

Norfolk's Rose (Workshop)

Othello

The Sneeze (The Bear)

Dealer's Choice

Jane Eyre

Emma

Brief Encounter

The Secret Diaries of Samuel Pepys

The Waiting Game

The Woman in Black

Dial M for Murder

The Woman in Black

Hedda Gabler

The Woman in Black

Benefactors

Vera Baxter

Exclusive Yarns

No More a Roving

Richard II

Madame Bovary

Arms and the Man

Great and Small

Anthony and Cleopatra

Curse of the Starving Class

As You Like It

King Lear

The Merchant of Venice

Shay

Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead

Zoo Story

Henry IV part 1

She Stoops to Conquer

A Bunch of Fives

Coal

Fanny

The Garden

The Double Dealer

The Taming of the Shrew

Tooth of Crime

Early Morning

London Assurance

Lion in Winter

The Contractor

Troilus and Cressida

St Joan

Present Laughter

Television

Doctors

Family Affairs

Bugs

Emmerdale (regular)

What's Your Story

Me and My Girl

Inappropriate Behaviours

Mr Palfrey of Westminster

Bleak House

Ghosts

Rewards of Virtue

Separate Tables

Shock of the New

Henry VI pts 1, 2, 3

Richard III

Shock of the New

Lillie

Leap in the Dark

Centre Play - Risking It

The Emigrants

Country Dance

Good Girl

The Feathered Serpant

Churchill's People

The Guardians

Love and Mr Lewisham

Film

The Projectionist

Orla's Song (short)

A Zed and Two Noughts

And the Wall Came Tumbling Down

Jesus, His Life and Times

The Kiss of Death

Vampyres

The Triple Echo

Mark Gorman

Older Terence

Victor Keene

James Graham

Iago

Smirnov

Stephen

Mr Rochester

Mr Knightly

Fred Jesson

Montague

Donald Reese

The Actor

Max

The Actor

Joergen

The Actor

David

The Stranger

Terry

Benedict

Bolingbroke

Rodolphe

Bluntschill

Bernard/Bob

Octavius

The Son

 

Edmund

Bassanio

The Son

Guildenstern

Jerry

Hotspur

Young Marlow

Various

 

 

 

Mellefont

Lucentio

Crow

Len

The Son

John

Glendenning

Troilus

The Dauphin

Roland Maule

Bill

Henry Derbyshire

Bryan Brody

Neil Kincaid

 

Jean Pierre

Alex

Clive Grey

Alan Woodcourt

Oswald

David

Charles

 

Somerset/Oxford

Henry Richmond

 

Frank Miles

Toby

Graham Durrell

Michael Parker

 

Henry Nutting

Prince Heumac

Flavius

Steve

Mr Lewisham

Old Man

Doctor

Oswald

Alan/Martin Yardley

Jesus

Alfonso

John

Gunner Barton

Vienna

Riverside Studios

Mill at Sonning

The Original Theatre Company

Good Company Tour

Good Company Tour

New Vic Theatre

Tour

Tour

West End

Tour

Mill at Sonning

Windsor

Thorndike, Leatherhead/West End

West End

Glasgow Citizens

Channel Theatre Company Tour

Channel Theatre Company

Gate Theatre

Watford/West End

Orange Tree

Ludlow Festival

Palace Theatre

Regent's Park Open Air

Tour/West End

Young Vic

Royal Court

Ludlow Festival

Northcott Exeter

Leeds Playhouse

Edinburgh Lyceum

New Shakespeare Company

New Shakespeare/Tour

Redgrave Farnham

Mercury Colchester

Soho Poly

Soho Poly

Soho Poly

Hampstead Theatre

Bristol Old Vic

Bristol Old Vic

Bristol Old Vic

Bristol Old Vic

Bristol Old Vic

Coventry Belgrade

Coventry Belgrade

Coventry Belgrade

Coventry Belgrade

Coventry Belgrade

BBC

Channel 5

Carnival Films

YTV

BBC

LWT

BBC

Thames

BBC

YTV

Channel 4

Cable Films

BBC

BBC

BBC

BBC

LWT

BBC

BBC

BBC

HTV

YTV

Thames

BBC

LWT

BBC

University of the Arts

Hoffman Productions

All Arts/BFI

Paul Annet

Inspirational Films/Warner Bros

InterVision

Lurco Films

Hemdale Films