Feast Management Ltd First Floor 34 Upper Street London N1 0PN

 020 7354 5216 

office@feastmanagement.co.uk

Donald Sumpter

Training  -  RADA

Film

Television

Temple

Chernobyl

Les Miserables

12 Monkeys IV 

Endeavour V

Peaky Blinders IV

Doctor Who

Jekyll and Hyde

Coalition

One Child

New Worlds

Atlantis

The Mill

Quirke: Christine Falls

The Secret of Crickley Hall

Wallander: An Event in Autumn

Black Mirror: The National Anthem

Game of Thrones II

The Suspicions of Mr Whicher

Game of Thrones

Merlin III

Spooks

Being Human II

The Sarah Jane Adventures

Being Human

Tess of the D'Urbervilles

New Tricks V

Taggart - Point of Light

Into the Storm

Einstein and Eddington

Holby City

Warriors - Richard the Lionheart

Medieval Heist

Dracula

Fallen Angel

The Chatterley Affair

The Eagle

Eleventh Hour

Rose and Maloney

Midsomer Murders - Sins of Commission

The Last Detective

Great Industrial Wonders - Brooklyn Bridge

Ultimate Force II

Serious and Organised

A Touch of Frost - Hidden Truth

In Deep

The Estate Agents

Nicholas Nickleby

Dalziel and Pascoe - A Sweeter Lazarus

Great Expectations

Heartbreak City

Crocodile Shoes

Cold Lazarus

The Queen's Nose (2 series)

Drop the Dead Donkey

Our Friends in the North

Between the Lines

The Chief

The Buddha of Suburbia

Blackheath Poisonings

Poirot - The ABC Murders

Some Lie and Some Die

Aimee

Bergerac

Big Deal

Bleak House

No Excuses

The Brack Report

Shoestring

The Rose Medallion

Anthony and Cleopatra

Play of the Week - The Light

Contacts

The Look

Catchpenny Twist

Children of the New Forest

She - Anxious Anne

The Saliva Milkshake

The Breaking of Colonel Keyser

Mad Jack

Pig in a Poke

Theatre

The Prisoner

Hamlet

Ballad of Wolves

Silverface

Bohemian Lights

Titus Andronicus

Twelfth Night

Cymbeline

Il Candelaio

An Honourable Trade

Mrs Gauguin

Hedda Gabler

The Loud Boy's Life

Bastard Angel

Much Ado About Nothing

Causasian Chalk Circle

Mary Barnes

Scribes

Edward II

Cowboy Mouth

Amiable Courtship of Ms Venus        and Wild Bill

The Tooth of Crime

Sky Blue Life

The Grand Ceremonial

Duchess of Malfi

Cowboy Mouth

The Entertainer

The Man Who Invented Christmas

The Knackerman (short)

In the Heart of the Sea

Bypass

The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo

Ultra Marine

God and Lucy (short)

Among Us

Eastern Promises

The Constant Gardener

K19: The Widowmaker

Point Men

Enigma

Richard III

Grushko

Being Human

Bad Ronald

Rosencrantz and Guildernstern are Dead

Meetings With Remarkable Men

The Black Panther

Jacob Marley/Haddock

Ron

Macy

Grandad

Detective Morrell

Pythol

God

Man on Bench

Yuri

Tim Donohue

Dr Savran

Benni Baum

Leveret

Brackenbury

Karkashov

Salgardo

Professor

Claudius

Pogassian

Donald Neilson

George

Zharkov

Mabeuf

Alpha Primary

Emil Valdemar

​Arthur Bigge

The President

Garson

Paddy Ashdown

Jim

Sidney

Tiresias

Samuel Greg

Josh Crawford

Gordon Pyke

Fredrik Persson

Julian

Maester Luwin

Peter Edlin

Maester Luwin

The Fisher King

Stephen Kirby

Kemp

Erasmus Darkening

Kemp

Parson Tringham

Bobby 'Tar' McAdam

Alex Sternwood

Halifax

Max Planck

William Chase

De Nabalus

Edward I

Singleton

Simon Martlesham

Gerald Gardiner

Milan Nacuk

David Adams

Ronnie Johnson

Tim Settingfield

Alfie

Farrington

General Harkin

Jimmy Fisk

Anthony Maynard

Keith Sullivan

Mr Love

Mr Brooker

Gus Malavey

Compeyson

Ahmed Yaasin

Pilsbury

Dr Rawl

Uncle Ginger

DI

DI Harold Chappell

Milan

Derek Gillman

Matthew Pyke

Titmarsh

Cust

Edward Peverill

Frank Summers

Harry Tilson

Ronnie Day

Hawden

Trev

Paul Brack

Stanley Reeves

Harry

Pompei

Brother Martin

Olinsky

The Waiter

Spalding

Corbauld

Jo Belladonna

Johnny

Dellow

Wilmot

Leary

Visitor

Claudius

Don Juan Manuel de Montenegro

Don Juan Manuel de Montenegro

Max Estrella

Marcus Andronicus

Orsino

Iachimo

Giovanni Bernardo

Hugh Goodhope

Gauguin

Judge Brack

Andrew

Trev

Don John

Yussip

Hugo

Roy

Edward II

Bharat Nalluri

Tom Shrapnel

Ron Howard

Duane Hopkins

David Fincher

Martyn Pick

Tom Marshall

Svecia Johan Brisinger

David Cronenberg

Fernando Meirelles

Kathryn Bigelow

John Glenn

Michael Apted

Richard Loncraine

Tony Smith

Bill Forsyth

Charles Gassot

Tom Stoppard

Peter Brook

Ian Merrick

Hera Pictures/Sky

HBO

BBC

Atlas/Syfy

Mammoth/ITV

Tiger Aspect/BBC

BBC

ITV

Cuba Pictures/Channel 4

BBC

Company Pictures/Channel 4

Little Monster Films/BBC

Darlow Smithson/Channel 4

Element Pictures/BBC

BBC

Left Bank/BBC

Zeppotron/Channel 4

HBO

Hat Trick/ITV

HBO

Shine/BBC

Kudos/BBC

Touchpaper/BBC

BBC

Touchpaper/BBC

BBC

Wall to Wall/BBC

SMG

Rainmark/BBC/HBO

Company Pictures/HBO

BBC

BBC

BBC

Granada

IWC Media

BBC

Danish Television

Granada

Company Pictures

Bentley Television

Meridian

BBC

Bentley Television

Company Television

Granada

Valentine Prods/BBC

Angeleyes TV/Channel 4

Company Pictures

BBC

BBC

Le Sabre

BBC

Whistling Gypsy

Film & General

LWT

BBC

BBC

Anglia

BBC

Central

LWT

TVS

BBC

BBC

BBC

BBC

Central

Thames

BBC

BBC

BBC

BBC

BBC

YTV

BBC

BBC

LWT

BBC

YTV

BBC

LWT

Peter Brook/Les Bouffes du Nord Tour

Young Vic/Plymouth

Gate

Gate

ICA

RSC/USA Tour

RSC

RSC

RSC

Royal Court

Almeida

Almeida

RSC Warehouse

RSC Warehouse

RSC Warehouse

RSC Warehouse

Birmingham Rep/Royal Court

Greenwich

Bush

Soho Poly

Almost Free Theatre

Bristol Old Vic

Open Space

Theatre 84

Royal Court

Traverse, Edinburgh

Traverse, Edinburgh