Feast Management Ltd First Floor 34 Upper Street London N1 0PN

 020 7354 5216 

office@feastmanagement.co.uk

Frances Low

Theatre

Drama at Inish

Words Beyond Words

The Way of the World

Venus and Adonis

My Mother

The Plough and the Stars

Lear

Real Time

Polly Honeycombe

Let Wives Tak Tent

Day in the Death of Joe Egg

Wait Until Dark

Animal

Several seasons at the Traverse Theatre, Edinburgh

Television

Holby City

Doctors

Shoebox Zoo

Jonathan Creek

Casualty

Pie in the Sky

Taggart

Peak Practice

The Brittas Empire

Poirot - Triangle at Rhodes

Eskimos Do It

Love After Lunch

Perfect Spy

Father Matthew's Daughter

Hold the Back Page

Ties of Blood

Radio Pictures

Miss Marple - A Pocketful of Rye

Jury

A Rough Stage

The Cherry Orchard

Bognor

Minder

Silly Seaon

The Professionals

A Sense of Freedom

Case of Cruelty to Prawns

City Sugar

Owen and Sassoon

Billy Liar

Garnock Way

Changes

Film

Gosford Park

Shallow Grave

December Bride

Loose Connections

Couples and Robbers

Music Machine

The Garden Beyond

Radio

The Story and the Song - The Silkie of Sule   Skerry

Precious Bane

Gone to Earth

A Little Murder

So Much Blood

The Hardman

Annie Twohig

Various

Mrs Fainall

Venus

Rea

Rosie Redman

Cordelia

Lead

Lead

Lead

Pam

Gloria

Lead

Maddy Jennssen

Margaret

Mrs McKay

Daphne

Heather

Rosie

Sandi Connor

Maureen Sinclair

Pam

Pamela Lyall

Sister Norris

Sally

Topsy

Phyllis

Air Hostess

Jill Burns

Donna

Patricia Fortescue

Carol

Frances

Dunyasha

Cockney Kennelmaid

Cockney Tart

Lead

Linda

 

Lead

Susan

Nurse

Barbara

Regular

Sarah

Doctor

Victoria

Teacher

Wendy

Sharon

Nurse

Finborough Theatre

Edinburgh Lyceum

Somerset/Dorset

National Workshop

Bloomsbury

Manchester Royal Exchange

Cochrane Theatre

Joint Stock

Cochrane Theatre

Scottish National

Musselburgh

Musselburgh

Edinburgh Traverse

BBC

BBC

BBC

BBC

BBC

SelecTV

STV

Central

BBC

LWT

BBC

BBC

BBC

BBC

BBC

BBC

BBC

BBC

BBC

Channel 4

BBC

Thames

Thames

BBC

Mark 2 Productions

STV

Thames

STV

BBC

STV

STV

STV

Robert Altman

Danny Boyle

Thaddeus O'Sullivan

Richard Eyre

Clare Peplow

Ian Sharpe

BBC Radio Scotland

Afternoon Serial LBC

Afternoon Serial LBC

Afternoon Serial LBC

BBC Series

BBC Radio