Feast Management Ltd First Floor 34 Upper Street London N1 0PN

 020 7354 5216 

office@feastmanagement.co.uk

Hilton McRae

Theatre

The Shadow Factory

1984

Uncle Vanya

The Cocktail Party

The Keepers of Infinite Space

Timon of Athens

The Kreutzer Sonata

End of the Rainbow*

The Kreutzer Sonata

Experimentum Mundi

The Oresteia Trilogy

Rock 'n' Roll

The Wizard of Oz

Weapons of Happiness

The Have Oak Trees in North Carolina

The Patriot

Rabbit

Caroline, or Change

Rabbit

Twelfth Night

The Comedy of Errors

Hamlet

The Tempest

Peer Gynt

My One and Only

Mamma Mia

The Front Page

A Doll's House

Les Miserables

Miss Saigon

Hedda Gabler

Othello

Acapulco

Miss Saigon

Macbeth

Les Liaisons Dangereuses

The Danton Affair

Troilus and Cressida

As You Like It

Battle Royal

The Alchemist

Hamlet

Total Eclipse

Piaf

Much Ado About Nothing

The Innocent

Anthony and Cleopatra

Captain Swing

Churchill Play

Merchant of Venice

Factory Birds

Troilus and Cressida

The Alchemist

Bandits

Schweyk

The Trial

Agamemnon

My Pal and Me

Lay-Off

Yobbo-Nowt

Relegated

Jack and the Beanstalk

Cinderella

​* Nominated for an Olivier Award for Best Actor in a Supporting Role 2010.

Television

Victoria

Chernobyl

Endeavour III

New Tricks IX

Injustice

Zen - Cabal

Red Riding Trilogy - 1983

The Execution of Gary Glitter

Lewis III - Counter Culture Blues

Doctors - 5 eps

Holby City IX

Frances Tuesday

Murder City

Silent Witness - Beyond Guilt

Midsomer Murders - Bad Tidings

Serious and Organised

Holby City V

Baby Father

Monarch of the Glen

The Bill - 3 episodes

Deacon Brodie

King of Hearts

First Take

Zorro: The Reward

To Each His Own

William Tell

The Justice Game

Roll Over Beethoven

Poppyland

The Kit Curran Radio Show

Forever Young

If Winter Comes

Adventures of Frank

Dreams of Leaving

Gaskin

Film

A Private War

Darkest Hour

Denial

The Sense of an Ending

Macbeth

Far From the Madding Crowd

Serena

Power of Three

Stroke of Genius

Mansfield Park

Heartbreaker

Voices from a Locked Room

Secret Rapture

King of the Wind

The Max Headroom Film

Return of the Jedi

A.D.

Nelly's Version

Greystoke

French Lieutenant's Woman

Lord Beaverbrook

O'Brien

Serebryakov

Sir Henry

Khalil

Apemantus

Pozdnyshev

Anthony

Pozdnyshev

Narrator

Agamemnon

Max

Scarecrow

Joseph Frank

Ray

Tom

Father

Mr Stopnick

Father

Feste

Duke/Pinch

Claudius/The Ghost

Prospero

Peer Gynt

Prince Nikki

Sam

Schwartz

Torvald

Thenadier

Engineer

Lovborg

Iago

John

Engineer

Macbeth

Le Chevalier Danceny

St Just

Patroclus

Orlando

Jamie Soutar

Face

Hamlet

Rimbaud

Pierre

Conrad

Heggie

Eros

Daniel

McCullock

Young Gobbo

Mick

Diomed

Kastril

Derek

Prochazska

Cathedral Voice

Paris

Lead

Henry Ford

Singer/Hippie

 

Major Catastrophe

Buttons

George Coombe

Judge Milan Kadnikov

The Great Zambezi

Bob McNair

Adam Christie

Gianni

Clive McGuiness

Gary Glitter

Mack

Leonard McCarthy

Michael Simpson

Feltham

Professor Emerton Linex

Superintendent Osbourne

Matthew Spearman

John Sands

Rob Snow

Edwin Fry

Murdo

Clive Freeman

Bobby Wembyss

Antonie

Lead

Narcisco

Donald Parry

Cleon

Gerry Cowan

Griff

Charlie Hendon

James

Pimm

Karoll

Singer

Robert

Adam Watkins

Arthur Greenwood

Judge John Trench

Alex

Macdonwald

Jacob Smallbury

Doctor

Gordon

Jimmy Maiden

Mr Price

Charlie

Duffy

Norman

Cook

Breughel

Starfighter Pilot

Azariah

Vagrant

Willy

Sam

Nuffield City, Southampton

West End

Almeida

Print Room

Park Theatre

National Theatre

Gate Theatre/La MaMa New York

West End/Northampton Royal/Tour

Gate Theatre

Edinburgh International Festival

Fisher Center, New York

Manchester Library Theatre

Royal Festival Hall

Finborough Theatre

Tristan Bates

Tron Theatre

New York, Brits off Broadway

National Theatre

Old Red Lion/Trafalgar Studios

Tour

Sheffield Crucible

Northampton Royal

Southwark Playhouse

Arcola

Chichester/West End

West End

Donmar Warehouse

Birmingham Rep

West End

West End

Manchester Royal Exchange

Birmingham Rep

Kings Head

West End

Dundee Repertory Theatre

RSC

RSC

RSC

RSC

Pitlochry

Sheffield Crucible

New Shakespeare Company

RSC

RSC

RSC

RSC

RSC

RSC

RSC

RSC

RSC

RSC

RSC

RSC

RSC

Traverse Workshop

Traverse Workshop

7:84 (Scotland)

7:84 (England)

7:84 (England)

7:84 (England)

Glasgow Citizens

Glasgow Citizens

Mammoth Screen

HBO

Mammoth Screen

Wall to Wall/BBC

Greenlit Productions

Left Bank Pictures

Channel 4

Juniper/Channel 4

ITV

BBC

BBC

ITV

Granada

BBC

Bentley/ITV

Company/ITV

BBC

BBC

BBC

Thames

BBC

Channel 4

Anglia

The Family Channel

HTV

Crossbow Films

BBC

Central

BBC

Thames

Central

Peter Sasdy

BBC

BBC

BBC

Matthew Heineman

Joe Wright

Mick Jackson

Ritesh Batra

Justin Kurzel

Thomas Vinterberg

Susanne Bier

Yvonne Deutchman/Thereza Shyman

Rowdy Herrington

Patricia Rozema

Jane Prowse

Malcolm Clark

Howard Davies

Peter Duffell

Annabel Jankel/Rocky Morton

George Lucas

Stuart Cooper

Maurice Hatton

Hugh Hudson

Karel Reisz