Feast Management Ltd First Floor 34 Upper Street London N1 0PN

 020 7354 5216 

office@feastmanagement.co.uk

Joanne Howarth

Theatre

Henry V

 

Parliament Square

Nell Gwynn

 

King Lear

Much Ado About Nothing

Goodnight Mister Tom

I Am a Camera

Bingo

You Can't Take It With You

Goodnight Mister Tom

Bingo

A Kind of Alaska

Comedy of Errors

Twelfth Night

Romeo and Juliet

Blue Sky State

Shadowmouth

Men Should Weep

The Firework-maker's

  Daughter

The Pull of Negative Gravity

 

Singer

 

Oedipus the King

 

Present Laughter

After the Dance

 

Who Goes There?

A Christmas Carol

East is East

Pera Pelas

Romeo and Juliet

The Alchemist

Cinderella

Julius Ceasar

The Power of Darkness

Faust

The Revenger's Tragedy

Les Enfants Du Paradis

Comedy of Errors

Custer's Last Stand

Great Expectations

He Who Saw Everything

Richard III

An Evening with Gary

   Lineker

The Virtuoso

The Alchemist

'Tis Pity She's a Whore

Julius Ceasar

Pains of Youth

Having a Ball

Cider with Rosie

Noises Off

The Rivals

Piers the Plowman

Can't Pay Won't Pay

Bartholomew Fair

A Midsummer Night's Dream

As You Like It

Television

Doctors XVI

Spooks

Wallander

Casualty

EastEnders

The Bill

Waking the Dead

Doctors III

In Deep

Holby City

Innocents

Grange Hill - 2 series

Family Affairs

The Wyvern Mystery

Dreams of Gold

Ruth Rendell - Going Wrong

Strange But True

Anxiety

Benjamin

Undercliffe

Making Noise Quietly

Gee Gee (short)

Dusters (short)

Coma

Dr Faustus

Chorus/Burgundy

 

Mum

Queen Catherine/Old Ma Gwynn

Ensemble

Margaret/Borachio/Friar

Mrs Fletcher

Fraulein Schneider

Joan/Second Old Woman

Penelope Sycamore

Mrs Fletcher

Joan/Second Old Woman

Deborah

Courtesan

Fabian

Friar/Nurse

Jan

Mother

Lily Gibb

King/Goddess of the Lake

 

Vi

 

Mrs Daily/Lady Bunty/Theatre Goer

Jocasta/Tiresius/Old Shepherd 

Miss Erickson

Julia Browne/Miss Potter/

Moya Lexington

Gertrude

Mrs Fezziwig

Ella

Anne/Neyime/Osman

all parts

Dol Common/Kastril

The King

Cassius

Mavra

Snatch

Duchess/Gratiana

Box Office Manager

Adriana

Red Cloud

Mrs Joe/Biddy

Shamash

Elizabeth

Birgitta

 

Mrs Flirt

Neighbour

Hippolita

Calpurnia

Marie

Doreen

Rosie/Trill

Poppy

Lucy

Holy Church

Antonia

Alice

1st Fairy

Audrey

Nurse

Angel

Shakespeare at the Tobacco

Factory

Royal Exchange/Bush

ETT/Globe Theatre Tour

 

Old Vic Theatre

Globe Theatre Tour

West End/Tour

Southwark Playhouse

Young Vic

Royal Exchange

Chichester Festival Tour

Minerva, Chichester

BAC/JMK Awards

RSC

RSC

New Wolsey, Ipswich

Mercury, Colchester

Sheffield Crucible Studio

Tour

Lyric Hammersmith

 

Mercury, Colchester/

Edinburgh Festival/New York

Oxford Stage Company/

Tricycle

Tristan Bates Theatre

 

Theatre Royal Bath Tour

Oxford Stage Company

 

dreamthinkspeak Tour

Chichester Festival Theatre

Leicester Haymarket

Gate Theatre

Orange Tree

Third Party

Drill Hall

Shakespeare's Globe

Orange Tree

RSC

Orange Tree

RSC

Third Party

Salisbury Playhouse

Salisbury Playhouse

National Theatre

Third Party

Northampton Royal

 

RSC

RSC

RSC

RSC

RSC Fringe

Palace, Westcliff

Wolsey, Ipswich

Oldham Coliseum

Holland Park

Medieval Players

Northampton Royal

Regents Park

Regents Park

Wolsey, Ipswich

Open Palm Films

Open Palm Films

Open Palm Films

Bonafide Films/Channel 4

Bank Lane Films

BBC

BBC

Elizabeth Freestone

Jude Christian

Christopher Luscombe

 

Deborah Warner

Max Webster

Angus Jackson

Anthony Lau

Angus Jackson

Paul Hunter

Angus Jackson

Angus Jackson

Ellen MacDougal

Nancy Meckler

Neil Bartlett

Ellie Jones

Adrian Stokes

Dominic Leclerc

Charlotte Gwinner

Paul Hunter

 

Greg Thompson

 

Sean Holmes

 

Sophie Austin

 

Dominic Dromgoole

Dominic Dromgoole

 

Tristram Sharps

Sean Holmes

Nona Shepphard

Sasha Wares

Sean Holmes

Alison Sinclair

Nona Shepphard

John Adams

Sean Holmes

Michael Bogdanov

Sean Holmes

Simon Callow

Ben Benison

Lucy Pitman-Wallace

Philip Franks

Tim Supple

Ben Benison

Joe Sumsion

 

Phyllida Lloyd

Sam Mendes

David Leveaux

Steven Pimlott

Michael Gould

Chris Dunham

Andrew Breakwell

Kay Patrick

Peter Benedict

Carl Heap

Jon Landsberg

Peter Barnes

Caroline Smith

Anthony Tuckey

Sarah Punshon

Michael Caton-Jones

Hettie Macdonald

Dominic Lees

Peter Rose

Julie Edwards

Ben Bolt

Charlotte Conquest

Paul Marcus

Jim Goddard

Peter Kosminsky

Various

Ed Fraiman

Alex Pillai

Teresa Hunt

Matthew Evans

Sue McMahon

Alastair Ogilvy

Simon Amstell

Lisa Mulcahy

Dominic Dromgoole

Peter Straughan

Christopher Baines

Keith Slade

Amanda Willett

Brenda Hakizimana

Rosemary Vine

Hana

Sandra Keane

Sally Britt

Helen Burnett

Det Ins Carol Myers

Elaine West

Undercover Officer

Carmel Roberts

Rosemary Jones

Sue Hargreaves

Sgt Potter

Mrs Harding

Cheryl Brown

DI Shaw

Juror 2

Dr Pangloss

Film

Shopkeeper

School Secretary

Mrs Whittle

Party Guest

Maureen

Radio

BBC

Kudos/BBC

Left Bank/BBC

BBC

BBC

Talkback Thames

BBC

BBC

Valentine/BBC

BBC

United/Channel 4

BBC

Channel 5

BBC

BBC

Blue Heaven Productions

LWT

Mortal Films